IEEE Dunk Tank Voting Spring Carnival 2013

Please vote for the College of Engineering faculty members you want to see most in the IEEE dunk tank during this years Engineering Spring Carnival. Please enter your ONID and submit at the bottom.

  • Biological and Ecological Engineering
      Cara Walter
      Chad Higgins
      Chadi Sayde
      Charles Hillyer
      David King
      Desiree Tullos
      Dominique Bachelet
      Frank Chaplen
      Ganti Murthy
      Hong Liu
      James Sulzman
      James Wagner
      Jennifer Cohen
      Jennifer Koch
      John Bolte
      John Selker
      Kathleen Martin
      Kellie Vaché
      Laureine El Khoury
      Marshall English
      Matt Cox
      Michael Guzy
      Randy Thorp
      Richard Cuenca
      Roger Ely
      Yanzhen Fan
      Yutaka Hagimoto
  • Chemical, Biological, and Environmental Engineering
      Adam Higgins
      Alex Yokochi
      Brian Wood
      Chih-hung (Alex) Chang
      Chris Daly
      Christine Kelly
      Dorthe Wildenschild
      Goran Jovanovic
      Greg Herman
      Gregory Rorrer
      Jeffrey Nason
      Joseph Baio
      Joseph McGuire
      Karl Schilke
      Keith Levien
      Líney Árnadóttir
      Lewis Semprini
      Mark Dolan
      Michelle Bothwell
      Milo Koretsky
      Philip Harding
      Stacey Harper
      Willie (Skip) Rochefort
  • Civil and Construction Engineering
      Andre Barbosa
      Armin Stuedlein
      Arturo Leon
      Ben Mason
      Burkan Isgor
      Chris Bell
      Chris Lee
      Christopher Higgins
      Daniel Cox
      Daniel Gillins
      David Hill
      David Hurwitz
      David Rogge
      David Sillars
      David Trejo
      Frank Sherkow
      Haizhong Wang
      Harry Yeh
      Jack Istok
      James Lundy
      Jason Ideker
      Joe Fradella
      John Gambatese
      Katharine Hunter-Zaworski
      Kenny Martin
      Matthew Evans
      Meghna Babbar-Sebens
      Merrick Haller
      Michael Olsen
      Michael Scott
      Peter Klingeman
      Rakesh Gupta
      Robert Schultz
      Scott Ashford
      Solomon Yim
      Thomas Miller
      Todd Scholz
      Tracy Arras
      Tuba Ozkan-Haller
      Wayne Huber
      William McDougal
  • Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
      Alan Fern
      Alan Wang
      Albrecht Jander
      Alex Groce
      Andreas Weisshaar
      Annette von Jouanne
      Arash Termehchy
      Arun Natarajan
      Bechir Hamdaoui
      Bella Bose
      Ben Lee
      Carlos Jensen
      Cherri Pancake
      Christopher Scaffidi
      Don Heer
      Ean Amon
      Eduardo Cotilla-Sanchez
      Eugene Zhang
      Gabor Temes
      Glencora Borradaile
      Huaping Liu
      Jennifer Parham-Mocello
      John Conley, Jr.
      John Sweet
      John Wager
      Jonathan Hurst
      Joseph Jess
      Julia Zhang
      Justin Wolford
      Kagan Tumer
      Karti Mayaram
      Kevin McGrath
      Linda O'Hara
      Margaret Burnett
      Mario Magaña
      Martin Erwig
      Matt Shuman
      Mike Bailey
      Pallavi Dhagat
      Pam Van Londen
      Patrick Chiang
      Paul Cull
      Paul Paulson
      Pavan Hanumolu
      Prasad Tadepalli
      Ravi Balasubramanian
      Raviv Raich
      Rick Presley
      Roger Traylor
      Ronald Metoyer
      Sinisa Todorovic
      Ted Brekken
      Terri Fiez
      Thinh Nguyen
      Thomas Dietterich
      Thomas Plant
      Timothy Budd
      Toshimi Minoura
      Un-Ku Moon
      Weng-Keen Wong
      Xiaoli Fern
  • Mechanical, Industrial, and Manufacturing Engineering
      Alex Greaney
      Angela Franklin
      Belinda Batten
      Brady Gibbons
      Brian Bay
      Brian Jensen
      Brian Paul
      Chinweike Eseonu
      Chris Hagen
      Christopher Hoyle
      Cindy Grimm
      David Cann
      David Kim
      David Porter
      Deborah Pence
      Ean Ng
      Erica Stillwagon
      Gary Borntrager
      Gina Newcomb
      Hector Vergara
      Irem Tumer
      James Liburdy
      Jamie Kruzic
      Javier Calvo
      Jean Robinson
      Joe Junker
      Joe Zaworski
      John Barber
      John Parmigiani
      John Shea
      Jonathan Hurst
      Kagan Tumer
      Karl Haapala
      Keith Price
      Kendra Sharp
      Kenneth H. Funk II
      Leanne Lai
      Logen Logendran
      Lynn Paul
      Michael Rost
      Michelle McAllaster
      Michelle White
      Nancy Squires
      Phyllis Helvie
      Ravi Balasubramanian
      Robert Paasch
      Robert Stone
      Roberto Albertani
      Robin Feuerbacher
      Ross Hatton
      Sourabh Apte
      Stephen Etringer
      Sundar Atre
      Toni Doolen
      Tracy Ann Robinson
      Tyler DeAdder
      Vinod Narayanan
      William Smart
      William Warnes
  • Nuclear Engineering and Radiation Health Physics
      Abi Farsoni
      Alena Paulenova
      Alexey Soldatov
      Andrew Klein
      Brian Woods
      David Hamby
      Jack Higginbotham
      José Reyes
      Kathryn Higley
      Krystina Tack
      Qiao Wu
      Steven Reese
      Todd Palmer
      Wade Marcum